Leighton
Abbot
Rula
Alatia
Kylie
Alexander-Tu'inukuafe
Julian
Andrews
Herman
Ang
Danielle
Argent
Clare
Ashworth
Meg
Back
Ludovic
Bacon
Scott
Banks
Melodi
Barzandeh
Kirsten
Beckman
Carlos
Beghetti
Elsa
Benjamin
Bella
Bertoni
Paul
Best
Katherine
Bird
Chad
Bishop
Arnika
Blount
Chris
Boss
Andy
Brangwin
Alex
Brough
Kimberly
Browne
Sarah
Bryant
Graeme
Campbell
Katherine
Campbell-Hunt
Liam
Carey
Flora
Cheng
Giacomo
Cherchi
Ronald
Chin
Ong
Ching Kang
Kevin
Chote
Sue
Chung
Tristram
Collett
Olivia
Collinson
Lini
Con-El
Brad
Congdon
Gemma
Cromwell
Gavin
Crook
Lorraine
Cruz
Joshua
Curtis
Chris
Dale
Viren
Dalia
Stephanie
Darlington
Chris
Davidson
Audrey
de Filippis
Ferry
Djap
Richard
Dodd
Liliana
Dori
Callum
Dowie
Matthew
Downs
Nick
du Preez
Cheyenne
Dubler
Paige
Duong
Sophie
Edwards
Jurgen
Eisenhauer
Prue
Fea
Alexander
Figg
James
Foote
Scott
Foote
Don
Fraser
Ali
Fuad
Sophie
Gao
Tomasz
Gibowicz
Hunter
Gillies
Hamish
Glenn
Eleanor
Glenton
Michelle
Goodall
Ellie
Gorter
Michiel
Gorter
Louise
Goss
Mark
Graham
Andrew
Grant
Sam
Griffin
Hayden
Grindell
Nathan
Groth
Blaire Haslop
Haslop
Oliver
Haydon
Mary
Henry
Elisapeta
Heta
Cushla
Hill
Azza
Ho
Meiling
Honson
Haley
Hooper
Sophie
Hooper
Nicola
Hsu
Sandra
Hu
Primo
Huang
Adam
Hunt
Wendy
Hunter
Sharon
Ip
Rebecca
Irwin
Alie
Jamieson
Christian
Janzen
Emma
Jepson
Roberta
Johnson
Nick
Johnston
Amelia
Jones
Phillip
Judd
Margaret
Julian
Eric
Jung
Melanie
Kassian
Bojana
Kavrakovska
Jayne
Kersten
Chris
Kim
Adele
King
Sarah
Kirk
Danielle
Koni
Vincent
Kumar
Joyee
Kwan
Patricia
Lai
Kate
Larkin
Sam
Lau
Annis
Lee
Zee Shake
Lee
Sarah
Leggett
Paul
Lelieveld
Anna
Logan
Valentina
Machina
Laura
Mahon
Angela
Makgill
Anna
Manson
Deborah
McAtamney-Clark
Nick
McKay
Dawn
McMath
Angus
McNaughton
Liam
McRoberts
Brad
Middleton
David
Millard
Liz
Milne
Monique
Milne
Anne
Moon
Averil
Moore
Joseph
Muir
Shamal
Nanji
Kaushik
Nathoo-Madhoo
Todd
Nevill
Phillipa
Nihotte
Paul
O'Brien
Claire
O'Shaughnessy
Olivia
Owen
Rohan
Packard
Vesna
Paligora
Robert
Park
Michael
Parkin
Jerome
Partington
Tessa
Pawson
Lonetona
Peato
Ellen
Perina
Mark
Pintal
Lisa
Pole
Cameron
Pollock
Billie
Popovic
Mae
Qarajouli
Madeleine
Racz
James
Raimon
Kyle
Ranudo
Bernie
Ranum
Hamish
Reid
Daniel
Reynolds
Jane
Rickit
Daniel
Ridgway
Marianne
Riley
Marcus
Robinson
Tara
Robinson
Tim
Robinson
Sarah
Rothwell
Anna
Ryder
Jitendra
Sami
Christopher
Samuelian
Anton
Saunders
Nick
Scarles
Nikki
Senekal
Ryan
Simpson
Karin
Smit
Andy
Smith
Hugh
Smith
Paul
Smith
Tim
Stephens
Nathan
Stowell
Belinda
Sutherland
Briar
Sutherland
Mayank
Thammalla
Gareth
Thomas
Jeff
Thompson
Stephen
Thurman
Jonathan
Tiplady
Muse
Tongthamchart
Melanie
Tristram
Jun
Tsujimoto
Soane
Tui
Rameka
Tuinukuafe
Sela
Tu'inukuafe
Rowan
Turkington
Genevieve (Eve)
Tyson
Barbara
Van Zyl
Arthur
Vargas
Daniela
Vassura
Lars
von Minden
Sarah
Wallis
Martin
Walton
Matthew
Wang
Mike
Weatherall
Rebecca
Wennerstrand
Tania
West
Dominic
Whyle
Evan
Williams
Dominic
Wilson
Erinna
Wong
Monica
Wong
Ricky
Wong
Yi Ting
Yau
Sara
Zwart
Leighton Abbot Senior Strategist Auckland
Phone+64 9 281 7127 Mobile+64 21 111 7556 Save Contact
close
Rula Alatia Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Kylie Alexander-Tu'inukuafe Studio Coordinator - Associate Auckland, Tauranga
close
Julian Andrews Manager Auckland
Phone+64 9 282 4705 Mobile+64 27 554 5224 Save Contact
close
Herman Ang Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Danielle Argent Receptionist Auckland
close
Clare Ashworth Workplace Strategist Auckland
close
Meg Back Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Ludovic Bacon Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Scott Banks Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Melodi Barzandeh Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Kirsten Beckman Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Carlos Beghetti Architect Auckland
close
Elsa Benjamin Senior Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Bella Bertoni Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Paul Best Information Technology Administrator Auckland
close
Katherine Bird People and Culture Coordinator Auckland
close
Chad Bishop Registered Architect Auckland
close
Arnika Blount Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Chris Boss Senior Architectural Technician - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Andy Brangwin Urban Designer Auckland
close
Alex Brough Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Kimberly Browne Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Graeme Campbell Registered Architect Auckland
close
Katherine Campbell-Hunt Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Liam Carey Senior Architectural Technician - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Flora Cheng Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Giacomo Cherchi Junior BIM Coordinator Auckland
close
Ronald Chin Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Mobile+64 21 923 007 Save Contact
close
Ong Ching Kang Senior Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Kevin Chote Interior Designer Auckland
close
Angela Chung Interior Designer Auckland
close
Sue Chung Senior Interior Designer Auckland
close
Tristram Collett Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Olivia Collinson Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Lini Con-El Interior Design Technician Auckland
close
Brad Congdon Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Gemma Cromwell Interior Designer Auckland
close
Gavin Crook Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Lorraine Cruz Project Control Analyst Auckland
close
Joshua Curtis Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Chris Dale Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Viren Dalia Accounts Payable Auckland
close
Stephanie Darlington Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Chris Davidson Registered Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Audrey de Filippis Senior Architect Auckland
close
Sunita Devireddy Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Ferry Djap Service Desk Support Auckland
close
Richard Dodd Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Liliana Dori Architect (UK) Auckland
close
Callum Dowie Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Matthew Downs Senior Associate Auckland
close
Nick du Preez Commercial and Finance Manager Auckland
Phone+64 9 281 7111 Mobile+64 21 607 447 Save Contact
close
Cheyenne Dubler Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Paige Duong Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Sophie Edwards Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Jurgen Eisenhauer Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Prue Fea Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Alexander Figg Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
James Foote Registered Architect Auckland
close
Scott Foote Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Don Fraser Architectural Technician - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Ali Fuad Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Sophie Gao Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Maja Gibowicz Registered Architect (UK) - Associate Auckland
close
Tomasz Gibowicz Senior Associate Auckland
close
Hunter Gillies Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Hamish Glenn Digital Visualiser and Architectural Renderer Auckland
close
Eleanor Glenton Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Michelle Goodall Architectural Librarian & Information Manager Auckland
close
Ellie Gorter Interior Designer Auckland
close
Michiel Gorter Senior Architectural Technician - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Louise Goss Senior Company Accountant - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Mark Graham Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Andrew Grant Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Save Contact
close
Sam Griffin Interior Designer Auckland
close
Charlotte Griffiths PA to Managing Principal Auckland
close
Hayden Grindell Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Nathan Groth Architect Auckland
close
Blaire Haslop Haslop Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Oliver Haydon Business Development Manager - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Mary Henry Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Elisapeta Heta Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Cushla Hill Recruitment and Resourcing Consultant Auckland
close
Azza Ho Senior Interior Designer - Associate Auckland
close
Meiling Honson Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Sophie Hooper Receptionist Auckland
close
Nicola Hsu Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Sandra Hu People & Culture Consultant - Associate Auckland
close
Primo Huang Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Adam Hunt Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Wendy Hunter Senior Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Sharon Ip Registered Architect Auckland
close
Rebecca Irwin Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Alie Jamieson Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Christian Janzen Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Emma Jepson Interior Designer Auckland
close
Roberta Johnson Senior Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Nick Johnston Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Amelia Jones Researcher/Analyst Auckland
close
Phillip Judd Senior Interior Designer - Associate Auckland
close
Margaret Julian Senior Architect Auckland
close
Eric Jung Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Melanie Kassian Graduate Interior Designer - Associate Auckland
close
Bojana Kavrakovska Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Jayne Kersten Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Chris Kim Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Adele King Registered Architect (UK) - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Sarah Kirk Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Danielle Koni Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Vincent Kumar Project Manager - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Joyee Kwan Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Patricia Lai Interior Designer - Associate Auckland
close
Kate Larkin Registered Architect (UK) - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Sam Lau Senior Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Annis Lee Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Zee Shake Lee Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Sarah Leggett Knowledge and Research Assistant Auckland
close
Paul Lelieveld Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Anna Logan Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Valentina Machina Senior Interior Designer - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Laura Mahon Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Angela Makgill Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Anna Manson Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Deborah McAtamney-Clark Head of Information Technology Auckland
close
Nick McKay Urban Designer - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Dawn McMath Marketing Assistant Auckland
close
Angus McNaughton Senior Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Liam McRoberts Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Brad Middleton Architectural Technician - Senior Associate Auckland
close
David Millard Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Liz Milne Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Monique Milne Bid Advisor Auckland
close
Anne Moon Health Planner Auckland
close
Averil Moore Architectural Graduate - Associate Auckland
close
Joseph Muir Senior Landscape Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Jenna Munro Architectural Technician Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Save Contact
close
Shamal Nanji Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Kaushik Nathoo-Madhoo Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Todd Nevill Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Phillipa Nihotte Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Paul O'Brien Information Technology Manager Auckland
close
Claire O'Shaughnessy Landscape Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Olivia Owen Graduate Interior Designer Auckland
close
Rohan Packard Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Vesna Paligora Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Robert Park Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Michael Parkin Registered Architect Auckland
close
Jerome Partington Sustainability Manager - Associate Principal Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Save Contact
close
Tessa Pawson Senior Interior Designer Auckland
close
Lonetona Peato Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Ellen Perina Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Mark Pintal Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Lisa Pole Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Cameron Pollock Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Mae Qarajouli Sustainability and Facilities Coordinator Auckland
close
Madeleine Racz Interior Design Graduate Auckland
close
James Raimon Senior Architectural Graduate - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Kyle Ranudo Publishing Assistant Auckland
close
Bernie Ranum Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Hamish Reid Graduate Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Daniel Reynolds Architect Auckland
close
Jane Rickit Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Daniel Ridgway Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Marianne Riley Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Marcus Robinson Senior Landscape Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Sarah Rothwell Marketing Communications Manager - Associate Auckland
close
Anna Ryder Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Jitendra Sami Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Christopher Samuelian Senior Architect (Calif) - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Anton Saunders Senior Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Nick Scarles Senior Landscape Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Nikki Senekal Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Ryan Simpson Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Karin Smit Accounts Payable Auckland
close
Andy Smith Head of People and Culture (HR) Auckland
close
Hugh Smith Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Paul Smith Registered Architect Auckland
close
Tim Stephens Registered Architect (AUS) - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Nathan Stowell Senior Interior Designer Auckland
close
Belinda Sutherland Resource Planning Advisor - Associate Auckland
close
Briar Sutherland Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Anna Synge Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Mayank Thammalla Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Gareth Thomas Senior Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Jeff Thompson Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Stephen Thurman Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Jonathan Tiplady Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Muse Tongthamchart Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Jun Tsujimoto Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
Phone09 366 9626 Save Contact
close
Soane Tui Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Sela Tu'inukuafe Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Rowan Turkington Registered Architect - Associate Auckland
close
Genevieve (Eve) Tyson Team Project Coordinator Auckland
close
Christine van Staden Studio Operations Coordinator Auckland
close
Barbara Van Zyl Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Arthur Vargas Architectural Technician Auckland
close
Daniela Vassura Architect (UK) Auckland
close
Lars von Minden Senior Architectural Graduate - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Sarah Wallis Executive Assistant Auckland
close
Martin Walton Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Angie Wang Interior Designer Auckland
close
Matthew Wang Architect (UK) Auckland
close
Mike Weatherall Architectural Technician - Associate Auckland
close
Rebecca Wennerstrand Digital Visualiser and Architectural Renderer Auckland
close
Tania West Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Dominic Whyle Information Technology Manager - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Evan Williams Senior Landscape Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Dominic Wilson Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Erinna Wong Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Monica Wong Graduate Landscape Architect Auckland
close
Ricky Wong Architectural Graduate Auckland
close
Yi Ting Yau Senior Architect (UK) Auckland
close
close
Share this